Bumbery & Wangler

               Genealogy Research Project

Calendar


Tree:  

    January 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Laura M Cowan   Sarah A Thompson   Edmund Batty   Grace Belle Rosnett   Cora Loren Dare   Nancy Peavler   Sarah F Sexton   Angeline Vandivier   Clayton S Duncan   Rachel E Unknown   Samuel Peveler   Unknown Peevler   Minnie Schrempp   Maggie L Preston   James H Peavler   John Leonard Sallee   Jacob Natier "Jake"Sallee   Arena Stobaugh   Sarinda Louise Sallee   Mary Ann Demaree   Sarah F Unknown   James F Peavler   Ida Adie Peavler   Lottie P Pevler   Judy Unknown   Sarah P "Sally"Daniels   Normia Cloyd   Omie Peavler   Laura Burris   Mary Winkler   Edna C Higby   Lena M Halstead   Luther A Osborn   Frances Smith   Sarah Mary Willmore   Charley Johnson   Loren Richardson   Ralph M Richardson   Perry Stafford   John Silliman   James Nolan   Chloe E Vandivier   Frances Hess   Gussie May McIntire   Hallie R Luellen   Thecia "Tillie" Portegys   Theresa L Keon   Anna Laura Sands   Maria "Mary"Johnson   Annie Kraemer   Rosalie "Rose"Barker   Mattie Vandiver   Alma A Cory   William Harlow   James M Payne   George Bush   Helen G Kirkwood   Mabel C "Mabelle"Crocker   Cara Phillips   Catherine McCourt   Helen Adelaide Bent   John Ehlen   Emma Unknown   Francis A Mingee   Jeremiah Claypool   Nora Belle Cumby   Otilla Glatz   Narcisuus Frances Hepburn   William M Malone   Ida Julian   Caroline Layton   Annie Bennett   Nellie M Baldwin   Maria Crooker   Abel T Crooker   John Morton   Robert M Cofield   Charles T Morrow   Margaret Louisa Milburn   Tena Kennedy   Besse Kennedy   Charles T Ledbetter   Sarah Rebecca Ledbetter   Edward Hall Dolbeare   Della Tearton   Nora E Dolbeare   Fanny Kluge   Lyddia Thomas   Mattie Thomas   Clyde Hiram Russell   James Albert Trueman   Nancy E Miller   Addison Thompson Carter, Jr.   Marshal H Abbott   Sam Crabtree   Otha W Hatfield   Martha Buck   Esther Hardin   Benjamin Harrison Hatfield   F B Smith   William A Rose   Edward Kraemer   Lawrence Green   Blanche Hise   Viva Jackson   Hazel D Jackson   Bertha M Musser   Bertha E Munsey   Mary Agnes Adler   Sharlottie Bartlett   Iva Lillian Rowe   Ida M Nofsinger   Samuel Clifton Nofsinger   Emmit F Nofsinger   Louis C Wildeisen   Oscar Wildeisen   Charles Wildeisen   Florence A Ford   John Adam Willmore   Nancy E Pickett   Mahala Gertrude Smith   Jassie Grider   William Mensch   Lillie Ray Bumpus   Vada Atchisson   Albert Lee Whisenhunt   Evlue M Adams   Rado Bumpus   Fern M Adams   Anna A Phillips   James Horace Gootee   Amanda E Cecil   Edward Litzsinger   Hypolite Bruno   Samantha Millikan   Ellen D Fortier   Laura H Peavler   Mary A Peavler   Greely Winkler   Joseph L LaTeer   Edwin George   Sherman Bert Hill   Zachariah Taylor "Zach" Reed   Vernette Humphrey   Henry A Couch   PVT. Jack T Burris / Mary C Jo...   Frank Clifford Peevler / Ruby ...   John Thomas McNamee, Sr. / Min...   John Wesley Owens / Ava Stephe...