Bumbery & Wangler

               Genealogy Research Project

Italy



 



Tree: Bumbery
OpenStreetMap

City : Latitude: 41.8719400, Longitude: 12.5673800


Birth

Matches 1 to 15 of 15

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Birth    Person ID 
1 Bianchi, Francis  Est 1826Italy I22530
2 Del Santos, Abramo  Est 1874Italy I11770
3 Fravega, Maddalena  Est 1817Italy I19595
4 Ghighia, Catherine  2 Feb 1890Italy I1424
5 Maceri, Giuseppe  20 Oct 1882Italy I23105
6 Matracia, Leonardo  Est 1882Italy I23152
7 Moceri, Francesco  1851Italy I23114
8 Passerino, John Joseph  25 Oct 1895Italy I17314
9 Pendola, Maurizio  Est 1817Italy I19583
10 Tantillo, James  27 Dec 1888Italy I21727
11 Tantillo, Josey  1900Italy I21730
12 Tantillo, Samuel  7 Feb 1900Italy I21731
13 Unknown, Unknown  Est 1864Italy I22221
14 Unknown, Unknown  Est 1874Italy I11771
15 Vanlenigio, Mary  Est 1862Italy I23115

Died

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Died    Person ID 
1 Brendlinger, Clyde B  7 Jun 1945Italy I23988

Alternate Name

Matches 1 to 2 of 2

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Alternate Name    Person ID 
1 Maceri, Francesca  27 Aug 1897Italy I23107
2 Rigges, Mary  25 Aug 1882Italy I23106

Emigration From

Matches 1 to 1 of 1

   Last Name, Given Name(s)    Emigration From    Person ID 
1 Del Santo, Maria  1912Italy I11765

Married

Matches 1 to 3 of 3

   Family    Married    Family ID 
1 Del Santos / Unknown  Yes, date unknownItaly F4094
2 Matracia / Rigges  Yes, date unknownItaly F8129
3 Pendola / Fravega  Yes, date unknownItaly F7589